ISO certification 18 dcp dicalcium phosphate poultry feeds addictive for Vietnam

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • >=25
    US $340.00
Supply Ability:
300000 Metric Ton/Metric Tons per Year
Port:
Fangcheng
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
CAS No.:
7789-77-7
Other Names:
Calcium Hydrogen Phosphate
MF:
CaHPO4.2H2O
EINECS No.:
231-826-1
Place of Origin:
Yunnan, China (Mainland)
Type:
Feed Grade Antibiotic & Antibacterial Agents, Feed Grade Minerals & Trace Elements, feed grade dcp
Efficacy:
Promote Healthy & Growth, feed grade dcp
Brand Name:
Yunpangshan animal feed supplement
Model Number:
Feed Grade
Product name:
Feed grade calcium hydrogen phosphate in high quality dcp animal feed
Appearance:
White Crystal Powder
Grade:
Animal Feed Grade
Keyword:
powder Dcp Dicalcium Phosphate 18%
Purity:
17% 18%
Usage:
Animal Feed Addictive
Certificate:
ISO9001
Application:
Animal Feed Additives
Name:
Feed grade calcium hydrogen phosphate in high quality dcp animal feed
Color:
white
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Knitted bags lined polyethylene plastic bags double packaging, Weighing 25Kg, 50Kg or 1000Kg. Transportation-and harsh rain.
Delivery Time
After the advance payment receipt 8 days
Company Information

ABOUT



Kunming Yunpan Shan Phosphorus Chemicals Co Ltd is located in the Phorphorus Chemical Industrial Park, in the western suburbs of Haikou Town, Kunming City, Yunnan Province.

Founded on 9th Dec, 2009, we are an investment promoted enterprise employing over 500 skilled scientists, engineers and technicians. We specialize in producing and selling fine grade phosphate products to the national and international markets. Product development, innovation, reliability in quality and delivery is achieved by our industry experienced and dedicated professional and technical staff.

White powder dicalcium phosphate

 

 

 

Feed grade animal feed supplement dicalcium phosphate dcp

 

 

 

 

Packaging & Shipping

 
Certifications
 
FAQ

FAQ

1. What are your payment terms?

T/T or L/C

2. What's your delivery time?
Usually we will arrange the shipment in 7 -15 days.

Usually we will arrange the shipment in 7 days.

3. How about the packing?
Usually we provide the packing as 25 kg / bag or carton. Of course, if you have special requirements on them, we will according to you.

Usually we provide the packing as 25 kg / bag or carton. Of course, if you have special requirements on them, we will according to you.

5. What documents you provide?
Usually, we provide Commercial Invoice, Packing List, Bill of loading, COA, Health certificate and Origin certificate. If your markets have any special requirements, let us know.

Usually, we provide Commercial Invoice, Packing List, Bill of loading, COA, Health certificate and Origin certificate. If your markets have any special requirements, let us know.

5. Do you inspect the finished products?

Yes, each step of production and finished products will be came out inspection by QC department before shipping.

Contact Us